Logo Mensy ČR

Ligové výsledky



jméno příjmení tř. škola body 59. kolo60. kolo61. kolo62. kolo63. kolo64. kolo
Daniel  Filipi  Gymnázium Praha6 Nad Alejí   79 16 20 8 5 20 10
Jan  Kökert  ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem  72.5 14 10 20 10 4.5 14
Gabriel  Provazník  ZŠ Purkyňova Vyškov  67 7 20 20 20 0 0
Jan   Němeček  28. ZŠ Plzeň, 2. B  66 14 20 20 12 0 0
Zuzana  Valentová  2.ZŠ Kmochova 943, Kolín  64 14 20 20 10 0 0
Kateřina  Anglettová  ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny  38.5 7 12 10 9.5 0 0
Tereza   Kahounová  Církevní gymnázium Plzeň - prima  37.5 0 20 0 10 7.5 0
Helena  Valentová  ZŠ a MŠ Tovačov   36 16 20 0 0 0 0
Josef  Holub  ZŠ Švehlova  29 5 10 0 14 0 0
Vít  Kaděra  ZŠ Provaznická  28.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.5
Adam  Špindler  MŠ a ZŠ, Horní Libchava 196  27 7 20 0 0 0 0
Matěj  Čapka  ZŠ Ořech  25 5 20 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Čapka  ZŠ Ořech  22 2 20 0 0 0 0
Jonáš  Machurek  NOVÝ PORG  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Osičková  domácí  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Lukáš  Jaroš  5 ZŠ  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Eliška   Špindlerová  ZŠ Slovanka Česká Lípa  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Matouš  Pokorný  Biskupské gymnázium Buhuslava Balbína  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Martin  Machurek  Nový Porg  20 10 10 0 0 0 0
Annabelle  Magazu  Základní Škola Mníšek pod Brdy  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Nela  Hrdlovicova  Zš a Mš Slapy  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Jan  Slíva  ZŠ Černošice  20 0 20 0 0 0 0
Adam  Špindler  Gymnázium Česká Lípa  20 0 0 20 0 0 0
Eliška  Špindlerová  ZŠ Slovanka Česká Lípa  20 0 0 20 0 0 0
Aleš  Procházka   ZŠ a mš Slapy   19 0 19 0 0 0 0
Anežka  Klimešová  Slapy nad Vltavou  18 0 18 0 0 0 0
Vít  Kaděra  ZŠ Provaznická  17 0 0 0 17 0 0
Martina  Hodboďová  MZŠ Libštát  16 0 16 0 0 0 0
René  Červenka  MZŠ Libštát  16 0 16 0 0 0 0
René  Červenka  MZŠ Libštát  16 0 16 0 0 0 0
Daniel  Vancl  MZŠ Libštát  16 0 16 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Hronová  ZŠ Bratranců Veverkových, Pardubice   14 14 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Raška  ZŠZM Pardubice  10 0 10 0 0 0 0
František  Dvořák  Gymnázium Český Krumlov  10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Jaroslav  Kudrna  Tymákov  10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Roman  Otych  Vinicne Sumice  10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Vojta  Hajšínek  ZŠ Nasavrky  10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Chromečková  ZŠ dr. Milady Horákové Kopřivnice  5 0 0 0 0 5 0
Kamil  Maděra  ZŠ Čtyřlístek Uherské Hradiště  5 5 0 0 0 0 0
Josef  Holub  ZS Svehlova   4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 0
Andrea  Jeřábková  Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy   2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nikita  Zinčenko  Sunny Canadian  2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Petr  Doležal  ex-9_2014  GZW Rakovník  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veronika  Reinischová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Jiřiho z Poděbrad  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam   Knirsch  ZŠ a MŠ Kašava  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Růžičková  ex-9_2015  Benátky nad Jizerou, Pražská 135  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jana  Kumstová  ZŠ a MŠ Senohraby  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristýna   Hamříková  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Tišnov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isabela  Cvaková  ZŠ nám.Republiky 9, Znojmo  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sára  Osičková  Gymnázium a Hudební škola hlavního města Prahy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petr  Syrovátka  ex-9_2015  gymnázium Voděradská, Praha  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kateřina  Klinkovská  ZŠ Tyršova, Slavkov u Brna  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára   Klinkovská  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Křenová 36, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukáš   Hrdlička  ZŠ Olešská, Praha 10  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veronika  Klinkovská  ZŠ Tyršova, Slavkov u Brna  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiří  Dolanský  ex-9_2015  3.ZŠ Cheb  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojtěch  Dohnal  F. Formana 268/45  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Štěpánka  Dohnalová  ex-9_2015  Gzmnázium Františka Hajdy 1429/34  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolína  Zemene  Zš a mš Vedlejší  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Motejlek  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Dr. Randy Jablonec nad Nisou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivana  Novotná  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Divišov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zdeněk  Dolíhal  ex-9_2015  ŽŠ a MŠ Brno, Křídlovická 30b  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristýna  Fekarová  ex-9_2014  Komenského 6, Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hana  Holubová  ex-9_2015  E.Rošického 2  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petra  Malimánková  První české gymnázium v Karlových Varech  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Schmied  ZŠ Havlíčkova 71, Jihlava  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavel  Škopek  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Vlašim  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jáchym  Baláž  ex-9_2014  gym. Jana Keplera, Praha   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik  Pazourek  ex-9_2014  ZS Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standa  Kovac  ex-9_2014  zš mš helsinka tabor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavla  Zelenková  ex-9_2014  Helsinská 2754   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JIŘÍ  VESELÝ  ex-9_2014  HELSINSKÁ 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oleksandra  Kotsyba  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michaela  Woldřichová  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská 2732 Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendula  Voláková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská 2732, Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Samcová  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Helsinská 2732, Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marie  Zemanová  ex-9_2014  Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina  Slunečková  ex-9_2014  Zš a Mš Tábor Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monika  Bartesková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Helsinská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik  Cihlář  ex-9_2014  Helsinska 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina  Mičulková  ex-9_2014  Zš Komenského Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan   Kostrhun  ZŠ Šlapanice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Bubeníček  ex-9_2015  ZŠ M. Horákové HK  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jitka  Rampasová  ex-9_2014  6. základní škola Mladá Boleslav  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michaela   Dostálová  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Sezimovo Ústí 2  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christine  Rejlková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ Tábor Helsinská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Natálie  Fekarová  Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiří  Kostrhun  ZŠ Šlapanice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
kristýna  bačová  Komenska 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
tomáš  leskovjan  zš Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANEŽKA  Klézlová  Komenského odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Žižlavský  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Helsinská 2732, Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomas  Picek  ex-9_2014  ZS Helsinska 2732 Tabor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David  Turek  ex-9_2015  Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiří  Szafranek  ex-9_2015  ZšHelsinska 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek  Šimeček  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Helsinská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veronika   Řeháková  ex-9_2015  Helsinská 2732 Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radka  Chaloupková  ex-9_2015  Zš Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
tereza  koukalova  ex-9_2015  zs a ms helsinska tabor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veronika  Kotalíková  ex-9_2015  ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza   Havránková  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Helsinska  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikola   Špačková  ex-9_2015  ZŠ a MŠ Tábor, Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petr  Šimák  ex-9_2015  Helsinska  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Osičková  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium a HŠ hl. m. Prahy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Hoňková  ex-9_2014  komenského 6 odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Malý  ZŠ Pramínek  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Žilinčík  ex-9_2015  Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Ondřej  ex-9_2014  Zš Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Havelka  Frídek-Místek,ČSarmády570  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Javůrková  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Nymburk  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojtěch  Turland  gymnázium Šlapanice, Riegrova 17, 66451  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Žůrková  ex-9_2015  Zakladní škola Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roberto  Ferenc  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Hrachovcová  ex-9_2015  Zš komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petra  Havranova  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Odry Komenského6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukáš  Jiříček  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel  Hendrych  ex-9_2014  Zakladní škola Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ráchel  Ridzoňová  ex-9_2014  GJK  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markéta  Machalová  ex-9_2015  Matiční gymnázium Ostrava  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Povolná  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Česká Lípa  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Konečná  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrea  Bínová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Česká Lípa  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Natálie  Pobočková  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukáš  Pavlík  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vít  Olšina  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
kristyna  bacova  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojta  Palatý  ZŠ Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
daniel  machac  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
denis  pohlodko  ZŠ Komenského Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerd  Schmidt  ZŠ Odry, Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dagmar   Šrámková  ZŠ Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Pelcová  ZŠ Komenského Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
anita  benova  zš Komenska 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Natálie  Gajdičiarová  ZŠ Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Veverková  Gymnázium Joachima Barranda Beroun  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alžběta  Veverková  3. ZŠ Beroun  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maria  Šimůnková  ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Šimůnek  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bára  Křižáková  Kamenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavlína  Kutějová  Komenského6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Natálie  Tomášová  Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Pajurek  Zš Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
eva  němcova  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filip  Solansky  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavel  Mateja  ZŠ Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Haubelt  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
jiří  Harašín  ZŠ Odry Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolína  Indráčková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Desná  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Kuchařová  ZŠ Slušovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Otradovcová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Strnadelová  ex-9_2014  Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valášek  Daniel  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Příbor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikola  Pešková  ex-9_2015  Helsinská 2732 Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miroslav  Mareš  ex-9_2015  ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská 2732,Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Onrdřej  Pošmura  ex-9_2015  Helsinská 2732  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
patrik  fiala  ex-9_2015  8zs  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sára  Tučková  Gymnázium Šlapanice, Riegrova 17, 66451  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
kateřina  dostálová  komenská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomas   Cernocky  ex-9_2014  ZS Krasneho 24  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Machara  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Náměstí Míru Nový Bor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aneta  Dufková  ex-9_2014  I. ZŠ Nové Město na Moravě  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam   Bauer  Praha 9-Satalice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktor  Karlíček  ex-9_2015  Masarykovo Gymnázium, Plzeň  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Chocová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Sušice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blanka  Spěváčková  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Sušice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza   Buráňová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ludmila   Novotná  ex-9_2014  Gymjh  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavel  Křenek  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Odry komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Žůrková  ex-9_2015  Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard  Šenk  ex-9_2015  Komenské 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikol  Lukášová  ex-9_2015  Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markéta  Malinková  ex-9_2015  Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adela  žilinska  Komenského 6, Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Štěpán  Žůrek  Komenského 6, Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luboš   Bartík  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Vyškov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolína  Matějová  ex-9_2015  Komenského 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela  Mičulková  ex-9_2015  Komenského 6, Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silvie  Zbořilová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Jeseník  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojtěch  Kos  ZŠ a MŠ Senohraby  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukáš  Jiříček  ex-9_2014  Základní Škola Komenského 6, Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denis  Valasek  MGP  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Mlčoušek  ZŠ Tyršova 913,Frenštát p. Radh.,74401  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Valentová  ZŠ a MŠ Tovačov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julie  Kocúrkova  ex-9_2014  Komenskeho 6 Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavel  Dvořák  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Čerčany   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
nikola  kojanová  gymnázium jírovcova 8  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Grivalský  Velké Březno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dana  Šídlová  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Jírovcova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jitka  Novotná  ZŠ Divišov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenka  Lonsmínová  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Jírovcova, České Budějovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filip  Oplt  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Budějovická 680, Praha 4  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Květoslav  Reinhard  ZŠ Krásného 24, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristýna   Reinhardová  ZŠ Krásného 24, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kateřina  Walterová  ex-9_2015  GaSOŠe Vimperk  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojta  Váňa  zš polabiny1  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivana  Čurnová  ex-9_2014  G.Jírovcova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Medková  ex-9_2015  ZŠ Unesco, Uherské Hradiště  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terezie   Garlátyhová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Šternberk  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timotej  Toepfer  ZŠ a MŠ Slapy 50  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonie  Károly  ex-9_2015  Zárubova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristýna  Šimralová  Gymnázium Sokolov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matěj  Pur  ex-9_2014  Gymnázium Jeronýmova, Liberec  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matěj  Hejna  ZŠ Jaroměř-Josefov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bára  Křižáková  Komenského 6  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Borecký  ZŠ Úvaly  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Šimon   Staněk  ZŠ Gajdošova 3 Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Matoušek  Zš Proskovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markéta  Duchanová  ZŠ Kamenačky  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michaela  Marková  ex-9_2015  ZŠ U Dvora 745 Letohrad  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolína  Bořilová  ex-9_2015  Zš Npor. Eliáše 344 Pardubice - Polabiny 3  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Charvátová  Kladská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beáta  Hadravová  ZŠ Olešská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominika  Hadravová  Arcibiskupské Gymnázium  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Moravec  ex-9_2015  Letohradské soukromé gymnázium  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nora  Prokešová  První české gymnázium v Karlových Varech  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Moravec  ZŠ U Dvora Letohrat  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Šárka  Kubernatová  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nové Strašecí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicole  Sepré  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského 209 Nové Strašecí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza   Malá  ex-9_2014  ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského v Novém Strašecí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Mochanová  ex-9_2014  Zš a Mš J.A komenskéhov Novém Strašecí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marie  Rašková  ex-9_2014  Hálkova 4  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kateřina  Horatlíková  ZŠ a MŠ Husova, Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomáš  Salčák  1E  Gymnázium Jírovcova 8, České Budějovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivana  Rašková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Závodu míru Pardubice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Raška  ZŠ Závodu míru Pardubice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojtěch  Titěra  Gymnázium Dr. Karla Polesného  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Burdová  ex-9_2014  Základní škola Košetice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Štěpánek  ZŠ a MŠ Sluníčko, Lipník nad Bečvou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jana  Čákorová  Sportovní gymnázium,Plzeň  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolína   Šmejdová  ZŠ M.L. Úšovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandra  Váňová  ZŠ Máchovo náměstí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adéla Karolína  Žáčková  gymnázium Christiana Dopplera  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan   Macek  Zš T.G.Masaryka Třebíč  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pavla   Přinosilová  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Týnská, Třebíč  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Barillová  zš kosmonautů 177  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Veselková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Čechtice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monika  Hájková  ex-9_2014  ZŠ Čechtice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Raška  ZŠ Závodu míru Pardubice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Šimek  Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto, Vanorného 163  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klárka  Veverková  ex-9_2014  Tyršova 1, Nový Jičín 74101  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nela  Uhlířová  Open Gate School Říčany  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marie  Pavlíková  ZŠ Libčice nad Vltavou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Pavlíková  ZŠ Libčice nad Vltavou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicola  Trakslová  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium Teplice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michal  Himer  ZŠ Obramovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva   Lustigová  ex-9_2015  zš TGM Moravské Budějovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Hudáčková  ex-9_2015  Gymnázium mezinárodních a veřejných vztahů  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beáta  Hadravová  ZŠ Olešská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Pospíšilová  ZŠ TURNOV  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JULIE  POSPÍŠILOVÁ  ZŠ TURNOV  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markéta   Hromková  Velké Bílovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenka  Nečasová  ZŠ Velké Bílovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lampírová  Barbora  ZŠ a MŠ Slapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anežka Rozárie  Petriláková  ZŠ Jiráskovy sady Příbram  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johanka  Tučková  Bakalovo nábř. 8, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matěj  Tajovský  ZŠ Tyršova Kuřim  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Strašlipka  Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert   Šolc  ZŠ Slapy nad Vltavou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomáš   Novák  Zš Slapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honza  Polehla  ZŠ Školní 862, Orlová  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Šimek  Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julie   Vodáková  Zš Bosonohy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baruska  Cizkova  domaci/ZS SNP HK  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Bočanová  Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina Tábor  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam  Gajdoš  ZŠ I. Sekaniny  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
tomas  dvoracek  zs jilove  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomáš  Dyrc  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Kubíček  Open Gate   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suren  Škardová  ex-9_2015  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Míšková  ex-9_2015  Opengate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
dominik  rietveld  zs beehive  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veronika  Malcová  ex-9_2015  Open Gate   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerd  Schmidt  ZŠ Komenského Odry  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuzana  Martinovská  Gymnázium Jeronýmova Liberec  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alžběta  Vránová  Gymnázium, Vídeňská, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laura   Říhová  ex-9_2015  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Kaš  ZŠ Antonínská Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel  Archalous  ex-9_2015  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sára  Fojtíková  Zš a mš Slapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aleš  Opl  GMHS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petr   Bartoš  ex-9_2015  Openg Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristina   Urbánková  ex-9_2015  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darina  Lisichkina  ex-9_2015  Open Gate  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salome  Toepferová  ZŠ a MŠ Slapy 50  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Gonzor  Gymnázium J.S.Machara  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Valentová  Gymnázium Strakonice   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
René  Dušek  ZŠ a MŠ Dobrá Voda u Hořic  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vít  Sláma  Horácké nám. 13, Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Natálie  Puflerová  ZŠ s RVMPP Buzulucká, Buzulucká 392, 415 03 Teplice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Prokop  ZŚ Kuřim Tyršova 1255  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adéla  Krpcová  ZŠ a MŠ Kozlovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian  Tyx  ZŠ Průhonice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Štěpánová  ZŠ Ke kateřinkám  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iva  Syrovátková  ZŠ Praha Kolovraty  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David  Guľaš  Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Mladá Boleslav  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Tomášková  ZSaMSSlapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matěj  Pavlata  ZŠ Svítkov, Pardubice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Dohnalová  ZŠ genpor. Fr. Peřiny  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anastázie  Machovská  ZŠ Gen.Janka, Ostrava  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
markéta  tumová  zš demlova jihlava 32  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Novák  ZŠ Albrechtická Praha 9  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
vaclav  nemec  zs bulharska  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Dvořáčková  Gymnázium Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klára  Glabazňová  Wichterlovo Gymnázium  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina  Zikmundová  Gymnázium Cheb  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kateřina  Juříková  Základní škola Kolín IV., Prokopa Velikého 633  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petra  Šimonovská  ZŠ Na Šutce  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adéla  Heroudková  Gymnázium, Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adéla  Hořejšová  ZŠ Mirovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Kolářová  GOA Sedlčany  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matyáš  Bubrinka  Zš Sirotkova Brno  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Hadravová  ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, česká Lípa  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jirka  Moravec  zš a mš Slapy 50  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David  Robek  Gymnásium Ostrava-Zábřeh Volgogradská 6.a  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mojmír  Houdek  ZŠ Brno Bakalovo náb. 8  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petr  Lasek  ZŠNČP  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tomáš  Vincenc  ZŠ Hradská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anna  Irová  ZŠ Úvaly  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helena  Petráňová  PSJG  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojtěch  Tuček  ZŠ a MŠ Slapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Šárka   Exnarová  ŽŠ Dědina  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondřej  Gonzor  Gymnázium J.S.Machara  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam  Špindler  Česká Lípa  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Andrýsková  ZŠ Nádražní 5, Vyškov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojta  Škárek  Novoměská 21  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tadeáš  Zíka  ZŠ Podbělohorská  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael  Stošek  ZŠ Englišova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex  Ondroušek  ZŠ Kolovraty  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Hrebík  Open Gate School  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristýna  Přívozníková  Slapy nad Vltavou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Štefan  ZŠ Jungmannovy Sady Mělník  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filip  Štefan  ZŠ Jungmannovy Sady Mělník  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek a Štěpán  Lutonští  ZŠ Slapy  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Limberg  ZŠ Mikulova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub  Novák  ZŠ Smíškova, Tišnov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Magdalena  Krivošíková  Gymnázium nad Kavalírkou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Sandr  Masarykova základní a mateřská škola Velká Bystřice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška   Cvrckova  Masarykova základní škola Velká Bystřice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarda  Čermák  Velká Bystřice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karel   Kubeš  ZŠ E. Beneše Písek  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan   Průša  ZŠ Donovalská, Praha 11  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZDENEK   SIMON  1.ZS JICIN  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metoděj   Stránský  ZŠ a MŠ Čkyně  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek  Chvojka  ZŠ Pod Marjánkou  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin  Lukeš  ZŠ Buzulucká teplice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miroslav  Multrus  ZŠ Holýšov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matyáš  Čupr  ZŠ T.G.Masaryka Čejkovice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David  Hanák  ZŠ Bří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josef  Holub  ZŠ Švehlova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denis  Mašek  ZŠ Bílá  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Štindlová  ZŠ Smetanova, Chotěboř  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helena  Dokulilová  Gymnázium Dr. Karla Polesného  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alžběta  Štětková  Gymnázium Nad Alejí  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barbora  Osičková  ZŠ sv. Augustina, Praha  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonáš  Kopecký  GMHS,zuš  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan  Řepka  ZŠ Jižní  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erik  Pfeifer  Zš a Mš Studenec  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Březnová  ZŠ Zhoř  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vít  Bohunský  ZŠ a MŠ Mikulčice  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucie  Lávičková  ZŠ Zhoř  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petr  Pospíšil  ZŠ Velká Dlážka 5, Přerov  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helena  Dokulilová  Gymnázium Dr. Karla Polesného  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert   Weis  ZŠ Legerova  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tereza  Březnová  ZŠ Zhoř  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliška  Špindlerová  Gymnázium Mimoň  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADÉLA  PAUKOVÁ  ZŠ MATIČNÍ 5, OSTRAVA  0 0 0 0 0 0 0