Ligové výsledky



pořadíjméno příjmení město Celkem 121. kolo122. kolo123. kolo124. kolo125. kolo126. kolo
1Karol  Kubanda  Brno  111.0  20.0  20.0  11.0  20.0  20.0  20.0 
2Jaroslav  Ovesný  Vsetín   101.0  14.0  20.0  9.0  18.0  20.0  20.0 
3Kateřina  Duspivová  Český Krumlov  100.0  14.0  20.0  11.0  18.0  20.0  17.0 
4Irena  Hladíková  Újezd u Brna  99.5  14.0  20.0  15.0  12.0  20.0  18.5 
5Dana  Zemanová  Brno  93.0  9.0  20.0  9.0  18.0  20.0  17.0 
6Zbyněk  Brázda  Lukov  82.5  14.0  20.0  11.0  12.0  8.5  17.0 
7Radek  Tančouz  Plzeň  78.5  11.5  20.0  5.0  12.0  20.0  10.0 
8František  Kvíčala  Praha  78.0  7.0  20.0  11.0    20.0  20.0 
9Petr  Gregor  Brno  75.5  4.5  20.0  11.0    20.0  20.0 
10Vít  Sojka  Praha 8  74.5  11.5  5.0    18.0  20.0  20.0 
11David  Brůha  Praha 6  73.0  3.5  17.0  5.0  12.0  20.0  15.5 
12Libor  Smola  Trutnov, Voletiny  66.0  9.0  12.0  5.0    20.0  20.0 
13Petr  Pelc  Praha  65.0  10.0      18.0  20.0  17.0 
14Petra  Holubova  Praha  62.0  10.0  1.0  5.0  18.0  11.0  17.0 
15Milan  Janeček  Sušice  57.5  11.5    6.0  9.0  20.0  11.0 
16Lucie  Petráčková  Praha 10  57.5  9.0  10.0  9.0  9.0  16.0  4.5 
17Eva  Pejšmanová  Hradec Králové  52.0    5.0    12.0  20.0  15.0 
18Dušan  Šlachta  Rožnov p.R.  37.5  4.5  5.0  6.0    10.0  12.0 
19Jan  Kučera  Kladky  37.0        0.0  20.0  17.0 
20Ludmila  Obdržálková  Praha  35.5  11.0  16.0      8.5   
21Jakub  Cimerman  Vlkanová  27.5    7.0  9.0    5.5  6.0 
22Hanka  Hajšínková  Nasavrky  26.0  4.5  1.0  3.0    5.5  12.0 
23Jana  Bartalošová  Praha 4  25.0  9.0  16.0         
24Petr  Kadavy  Liberec 6  22.0  6.0  16.0         
25Vojtěch  Štindl  Chotěboř  21.0          20.0  1.0 
26David  Bainar  Praha  20.0          20.0   
27Zdeněk  Provazník  Vyškov  20.0    20.0         
28Miroslav  Voracek  Praha 5 - Stodulky  20.0    20.0         
29Pavel  Valenta  Tovačov  20.0          20.0   
30Hana  Banďouchová  Brno  19.5          6.5  13.0 
31Jan  Heller  Blovice  18.0  5.0        5.5  7.5 
32Blanka  Kekulová  Kladno  16.5  4.5      12.0     
33Kateřina  Linhartová  Týniště nad Orlicí  15.0    10.0  5.0       
34Michaela  Modálková  Praha 10  15.0          15.0   
35Jitka  Kravcová  Rokycany  14.0  14.0           
36Andrea  Valentová  Frýdek-Místek  14.0          11.0  3.0 
37Petr   Kravec  Rokycany  14.0  14.0           
38Jana  Rozinajová  Most  12.0            12.0 
39Šimon  Bureš  Bedihošť  12.0            12.0 
40Margita  Fingermannová  Jílové u Prahy  12.0            12.0 
41Sabrina  Freyová  Hradec Králové  11.0    9.0  2.0       
42David  Miško  Ostrava  10.5  3.0    3.0    2.5  2.0 
43Šimon  Kinc  Lukov  9.0  9.0           
44Marta  Toepferová  Slapy  7.0  7.0           
45Tomáš  Dvořák  Brno  7.0  7.0           
46Jan  Štěpánek  Pardubice  7.0  7.0           
47Andrea  Bartáková  Mladá Boleslav  6.5          6.5   
48Kateřina  Tupá  Plzeň  6.0            6.0 
49Denisa  Vyroubalová  Krnov  5.5          5.5   
50Zdeněk   Kulhánek  Kladno  4.5  4.5           
51Jan  Martinák  Bílovice  4.5  4.5           
52Iva  Wallová  Jistebnice  4.0        4.0     
53Lenka  Hollainová  Prostřední Bečva  3.5            3.5 
54Dana  Borovanská  České Budějovice  3.0  3.0           
55Pavlína  Beránková   Kadaň  3.0  3.0           
56Dáďa  Korejčíková  Liberec  2.0  2.0           
57Nikita  Zinčenko  Praha 9  2.0          2.0   
58Veronika Viera  Čmelková  Žilina  2.0          2.0   
59Jitka  Ambrosová  Praha 5  2.0      2.0